- USA
- Ohio
- Toledo
- Harbor View
- Villa Rentals
Harbor View Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Harbor View - We found 1 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Harbor View Villa Rentals on Saugatuck Hotels
Saugatuck Hotels features villas near Harbor View. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Saugatuck Hotels has a wide range of villa rentals near Harbor View, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Saugatuck Hotels offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Saugatuck Hotels is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Harbor View for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Saugatuck Hotels Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Saugatuck Hotels-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Saugatuck Hotels in Harbor View, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Harbor View Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Harbor View?
There are a lot of options in Harbor View. If you plan on staying in the Harbor View area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Harbor View:
- Waterfront home for 3! 2 decks, 2 kayaks,hottub, dock, grill, firepit, wifi, a/c
- Lakeside Paradise with Priceless Views
- Toledo Tranquility: Luxe 2-Bed Retreat - Your Perfect Stay Awaits! ADA compliant
- Million $ Dream Loft
- 10 minutes from Downtown Toledo! Cozy 2bed, 2bath, game room, propane fire pit
- Victorian Home in Toledo's Historic Old West End
- Historic Old West End Entire Home - 4 Bedrooms next to Arboretum
- Beauty by the Bay Charming 2-bedroom house in superb Oregon Ohio with WiFi
- Lakefront Cottage 6 Miles to Downtown Toledo!
- Stylish 2-Bed Downtown Loft
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Harbor View?
At Saugatuckhotels, the average rental fee for standard villas in Harbor View is $248 per night. Saugatuckhotels has a large database of quality villas near Harbor View that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Harbor View that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Harbor View that are pet friendly:
- Modern oasis close to downtown & centrally located
- Welcome to Lenny's Lodge; a cozy home nestled into a thriving community.
- Lakefront Cottage 6 Miles to Downtown Toledo!
- The Kings Throne Inn and Guest House
- Waterfront home for 3! 2 decks, 2 kayaks,hottub, dock, grill, firepit, wifi, a/c
Are there any rental villas in Harbor View that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Harbor View to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Harbor View have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Saugatuckhotels site, there are many private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Harbor View.